2016 Proximity Corporate and Community Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
27 Feb 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Team
Team Result
Swim
Cycle
Run
11102Team Apis 300:33:14Team Relay1Mixed1  00:05:2600:14:2100:13:25
1106Team Sportscare And Physiotherapy Young Guns00:26:22Team Relay1Male1  00:03:3200:13:1100:09:37
9289Michelle Wu00:32:5130-391Female1  00:04:2500:15:5900:12:26
1050Katie Slater00:33:0720-291Female2  00:04:5800:15:5300:12:15
2114Daudi Somi00:28:33Team Challenge1Male2PM&C 00:03:5700:14:2100:10:14
1489Team Calvary 500:33:48Team Relay2Mixed2  00:06:0700:15:0700:12:33
384Team Chairman00:29:45Team Relay2Male3  00:05:1200:11:2300:13:09
1637Mikaela Mbonzi Geach00:34:1614-151Female3  00:04:0200:16:0000:14:14
33132Team Optus 200:37:12Team Relay3Mixed3  00:06:2300:16:2700:14:21
458Glen Sturesteps00:29:5420-291Male4  00:04:3100:14:2500:10:58
24292Julia Sproule00:36:0412-131Female4  00:04:5200:16:3300:14:38
3490Team Calvary 700:37:13Team Relay4Mixed4  00:07:4800:15:3900:13:45
27112Delwyn Madge00:36:15Team Challenge1Female5Australian Defence College01:55:1900:05:0800:16:0400:15:02
3680Team The Moorinators00:37:30Team Relay5Mixed5  00:04:4800:14:5700:17:44
5126Will Kimber00:30:0330-391Male5  00:04:3000:14:1100:11:22
43131Team Optus 100:38:15Team Relay6Mixed6  00:06:2000:16:3600:15:18
663Jack Wallis00:31:5214-151Male6   00:20:4300:11:09
28300Chloe Bateup00:36:2212-132Female6  00:05:0900:18:0500:13:07
44101Team Apis 200:38:20Team Relay7Mixed7  00:04:0700:19:4400:14:28
3886Team Calvary 100:37:55Team Relay1Female7  00:04:2700:18:5300:14:33
7170Shane Rattenbury00:32:2940-491Male7  00:04:4100:15:4300:12:04
4588Team Calvary 400:38:32Team Relay8Mixed8  00:05:0300:18:0300:15:25
8103Team The L Train00:32:51Team Relay3Male8  00:04:4900:15:4800:12:13
39127Jordyne Rauter00:37:5512-133Female8  00:06:0800:19:1300:12:33
55100Team Apis 100:40:08Team Relay9Mixed9  00:10:0100:16:3500:13:31
4282Team Cmeg100:38:13Team Relay2Female9  00:04:1200:18:2700:15:33
12145Andrew Wallace00:33:2820-292Male9  00:06:0500:16:1200:11:09
46165Catherine Head00:38:4930-392Female10  00:06:0800:18:0700:14:32
5781Team Canberra Liberals00:40:26Team Relay10Mixed10  00:08:1200:18:2500:13:49
1370Mark Whithear00:33:3740-492Male10  00:04:4800:15:2800:13:20
152Mark Aspden00:33:5330-392Male11  00:06:1900:16:0400:11:29
6497Team G10 Tri Stars00:41:30Team Relay11Mixed11  00:06:3500:20:2700:14:27
5110Bernie Connors00:39:2530-393Female11  00:07:0200:18:5600:13:26
6879Team Proximity Fire00:41:52Team Relay12Mixed12  00:07:3800:16:2100:17:52
17294Graeme Sproule00:34:3850-591Male12  00:04:3700:15:3400:14:26
5261Sally Thauvette00:39:4340-491Female12  00:06:1600:18:2700:14:59
1845Rupert Reid00:34:4730-393Male13  00:05:0600:16:4300:12:56
62111Team Chamberlions00:41:06Team Relay3Female13  00:05:2900:18:4700:16:49
7499Team Calvary 300:42:22Team Relay13Mixed13  00:06:4000:20:1600:15:25
76110Team Ey Rangas00:42:28Team Relay14Mixed14  00:04:2600:22:0800:15:53
6313Nicole Cummins00:41:2220-292Female14  00:05:5500:19:2100:16:05
19129James Moorhouse00:34:5920-293Male14  00:06:0400:16:2700:12:28
2049Jim Skelton00:35:1530-394Male15  00:06:1300:15:5900:13:02
6533Gabrielle Kneipp00:41:3420-293Female15  00:05:4700:19:5900:15:48
86107Team Luke-Julie-Bec00:43:40Team Relay15Mixed15  00:04:1200:22:3000:16:57
88109Team Ecs00:43:43Team Relay16Mixed16  00:06:1500:22:2500:15:02
219Alan Clark00:35:2850-592Male16  00:05:1300:16:1500:14:00
66168Christine Sproule00:41:4850-591Female16  00:05:3400:19:5900:16:15
89105Team Rolfe Classic Bmw00:43:44Team Relay17Mixed17  00:04:5600:23:3400:15:13
2217Mark Duncanson00:35:3050-593Male17  00:04:5200:16:4800:13:49
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018