2016 Proximity Corporate and Community Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
27 Feb 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)
[1]234
Pos *
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Swim
Cycle
Run
1106Team Sportscare And Physiotherapy Young Guns00:26:22Team Relay1Male1  00:03:3200:13:1100:09:37
2114Daudi Somi00:28:33Team Challenge1Male2PM&C 00:03:5700:14:2100:10:14
384Team Chairman00:29:45Team Relay2Male3  00:05:1200:11:2300:13:09
458Glen Sturesteps00:29:5420-291Male4  00:04:3100:14:2500:10:58
5126Will Kimber00:30:0330-391Male5  00:04:3000:14:1100:11:22
663Jack Wallis00:31:5214-151Male6   00:20:4300:11:09
7170Shane Rattenbury00:32:2940-491Male7  00:04:4100:15:4300:12:04
8103Team The L Train00:32:51Team Relay3Male8  00:04:4900:15:4800:12:13
9289Michelle Wu00:32:5130-391Female1  00:04:2500:15:5900:12:26
1050Katie Slater00:33:0720-291Female2  00:04:5800:15:5300:12:15
11102Team Apis 300:33:14Team Relay1Mixed1  00:05:2600:14:2100:13:25
12145Andrew Wallace00:33:2820-292Male9  00:06:0500:16:1200:11:09
1370Mark Whithear00:33:3740-492Male10  00:04:4800:15:2800:13:20
1489Team Calvary 500:33:48Team Relay2Mixed2  00:06:0700:15:0700:12:33
152Mark Aspden00:33:5330-392Male11  00:06:1900:16:0400:11:29
1637Mikaela Mbonzi Geach00:34:1614-151Female3  00:04:0200:16:0000:14:14
17294Graeme Sproule00:34:3850-591Male12  00:04:3700:15:3400:14:26
1845Rupert Reid00:34:4730-393Male13  00:05:0600:16:4300:12:56
19129James Moorhouse00:34:5920-293Male14  00:06:0400:16:2700:12:28
2049Jim Skelton00:35:1530-394Male15  00:06:1300:15:5900:13:02
219Alan Clark00:35:2850-592Male16  00:05:1300:16:1500:14:00
2217Mark Duncanson00:35:3050-593Male17  00:04:5200:16:4800:13:49
2327Brian Humphreys00:36:0250-594Male18  00:05:4500:15:4100:14:34
24292Julia Sproule00:36:0412-131Female4  00:04:5200:16:3300:14:38
25123Jakub Chrzeszczyk00:36:0830-395Male19  00:08:3500:15:0500:12:27
2698Team G10 Tri Hards00:36:11Team Relay4Male20  00:05:0700:15:0800:15:54
27112Delwyn Madge00:36:15Team Challenge1Female5Australian Defence College01:55:1900:05:0800:16:0400:15:02
28300Chloe Bateup00:36:2212-132Female6  00:05:0900:18:0500:13:07
29287Lachlan Abbott00:36:4530-396Male21  00:05:3400:17:4200:13:28
30297Jamie Martin00:36:54Team Challenge2Male22Australian Defence College01:55:1900:04:0900:18:1000:14:34
31164Team Ey Cyber00:37:03Team Relay5Male23  00:05:4600:18:1600:13:00
3242Ben O'sullivan00:37:0820-294Male24  00:04:5700:17:5200:14:18
33132Team Optus 200:37:12Team Relay3Mixed3  00:06:2300:16:2700:14:21
3490Team Calvary 700:37:13Team Relay4Mixed4  00:07:4800:15:3900:13:45
3556Paul Stoddart00:37:2330-397Male25  00:05:0100:18:1500:14:06
3680Team The Moorinators00:37:30Team Relay5Mixed5  00:04:4800:14:5700:17:44
37124James Cooper00:37:5130-398Male26  00:05:4800:17:4800:14:14
3886Team Calvary 100:37:55Team Relay1Female7  00:04:2700:18:5300:14:33
39127Jordyne Rauter00:37:5512-133Female8  00:06:0800:19:1300:12:33
4016Luke Duffey00:37:5920-295Male27  00:05:5500:18:3400:13:29
4122Fergus Gardiner00:38:0620-296Male28  00:05:4200:17:1000:15:12
4282Team Cmeg100:38:13Team Relay2Female9  00:04:1200:18:2700:15:33
43131Team Optus 100:38:15Team Relay6Mixed6  00:06:2000:16:3600:15:18
44101Team Apis 200:38:20Team Relay7Mixed7  00:04:0700:19:4400:14:28
4588Team Calvary 400:38:32Team Relay8Mixed8  00:05:0300:18:0300:15:25
46165Catherine Head00:38:4930-392Female10  00:06:0800:18:0700:14:32
4771Robert Worthington00:39:0230-399Male29  00:06:0000:16:4800:16:13
48118Douglas Hume00:39:16Team Challenge3Male30PM&C 00:05:5500:18:4100:14:38
4938Jock Mcdonnell00:39:1720-297Male31  00:06:2400:18:5300:13:58
5052Gerry Smith00:39:2250-595Male32  00:07:0400:17:3400:14:43
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018