2016 Proximity Corporate and Community Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
27 Feb 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Swim
Cycle
Run
11102Team Apis 300:33:14Team Relay1Mixed1  00:05:2600:14:2100:13:25
27112Delwyn Madge00:36:15Team Challenge1Female5Australian Defence College01:55:1900:05:0800:16:0400:15:02
3886Team Calvary 100:37:55Team Relay1Female7  00:04:2700:18:5300:14:33
2114Daudi Somi00:28:33Team Challenge1Male2PM&C 00:03:5700:14:2100:10:14
1106Team Sportscare And Physiotherapy Young Guns00:26:22Team Relay1Male1  00:03:3200:13:1100:09:37
14812Bernard Crowe01:00:1170+1Male57  00:09:0800:25:2600:25:36
12531Edward Joliffe00:49:5060-691Male54  00:09:2300:21:4400:18:42
458Glen Sturesteps00:29:5420-291Male4  00:04:3100:14:2500:10:58
17294Graeme Sproule00:34:3850-591Male12  00:04:3700:15:3400:14:26
663Jack Wallis00:31:5214-151Male6   00:20:4300:11:09
24292Julia Sproule00:36:0412-131Female4  00:04:5200:16:3300:14:38
1050Katie Slater00:33:0720-291Female2  00:04:5800:15:5300:12:15
9289Michelle Wu00:32:5130-391Female1  00:04:2500:15:5900:12:26
1637Mikaela Mbonzi Geach00:34:1614-151Female3  00:04:0200:16:0000:14:14
5261Sally Thauvette00:39:4340-491Female12  00:06:1600:18:2700:14:59
5126Will Kimber00:30:0330-391Male5  00:04:3000:14:1100:11:22
7170Shane Rattenbury00:32:2940-491Male7  00:04:4100:15:4300:12:04
66168Christine Sproule00:41:4850-591Female16  00:05:3400:19:5900:16:15
152Mark Aspden00:33:5330-392Male11  00:06:1900:16:0400:11:29
6313Nicole Cummins00:41:2220-292Female14  00:05:5500:19:2100:16:05
6960Leeanne Tennant00:42:0050-592Female17  00:06:4900:19:1200:15:58
1370Mark Whithear00:33:3740-492Male10  00:04:4800:15:2800:13:20
28300Chloe Bateup00:36:2212-132Female6  00:05:0900:18:0500:13:07
219Alan Clark00:35:2850-592Male16  00:05:1300:16:1500:14:00
9048Alison Senti00:43:5040-492Female28  00:06:2800:22:4500:14:35
4282Team Cmeg100:38:13Team Relay2Female9  00:04:1200:18:2700:15:33
30297Jamie Martin00:36:54Team Challenge2Male22Australian Defence College01:55:1900:04:0900:18:1000:14:34
72119Joanne Haynes00:42:10Team Challenge2Female19Australian Defence College01:55:1900:06:4600:19:5400:15:29
1489Team Calvary 500:33:48Team Relay2Mixed2  00:06:0700:15:0700:12:33
384Team Chairman00:29:45Team Relay2Male3  00:05:1200:11:2300:13:09
46165Catherine Head00:38:4930-392Female10  00:06:0800:18:0700:14:32
12145Andrew Wallace00:33:2820-292Male9  00:06:0500:16:1200:11:09
19129James Moorhouse00:34:5920-293Male14  00:06:0400:16:2700:12:28
62111Team Chamberlions00:41:06Team Relay3Female13  00:05:2900:18:4700:16:49
48118Douglas Hume00:39:16Team Challenge3Male30PM&C 00:05:5500:18:4100:14:38
91120Jayne Diehm00:44:04Team Challenge3Female29NTV's02:06:4700:06:3900:21:0100:16:23
8103Team The L Train00:32:51Team Relay3Male8  00:04:4900:15:4800:12:13
5110Bernie Connors00:39:2530-393Female11  00:07:0200:18:5600:13:26
2217Mark Duncanson00:35:3050-593Male17  00:04:5200:16:4800:13:49
11753Kaye Solari00:47:0040-493Female42  00:08:1100:21:0200:17:47
87298Kerri Joass00:43:4050-593Female27  00:07:0800:19:3900:16:53
5473Geri Zeiler00:40:0640-493Male34  00:06:1400:18:2000:15:31
6533Gabrielle Kneipp00:41:3420-293Female15  00:05:4700:19:5900:15:48
39127Jordyne Rauter00:37:5512-133Female8  00:06:0800:19:1300:12:33
33132Team Optus 200:37:12Team Relay3Mixed3  00:06:2300:16:2700:14:21
1845Rupert Reid00:34:4730-393Male13  00:05:0600:16:4300:12:56
13028Sharon Humphreys00:50:4850-594Female51  00:07:1800:25:4700:17:42
101142Katie Miller00:45:10Team Challenge4Female32Proximity 102:21:4100:06:1900:21:0700:17:44
2049Jim Skelton00:35:1530-394Male15  00:06:1300:15:5900:13:02
3242Ben O'sullivan00:37:0820-294Male24  00:04:5700:17:5200:14:18
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018